For Sale 300sqm Eastridge Lot with Expansive City and Lake View in Binangonan Rizal

₱ 5,400,000

Pelican Cliff Road. Binangonan, Rizal, Binangonan, Rizal, Philippines

 REMAX Portfolio

Listed by:

REMAX Portfolio

Verified Seller This seller profile has been verified by our team.

Broker

PRC License No. 0026638

Yards and Acres Sales Incorporated

Overview

Lot Area (sqm)

: 300

Floor Area (sqm)

: 0

Days On The Market

: 1 year

Amenities

Description

For Sale!! 300sqm Eastridge Lot with Expansive City and Lake View, Pelican Cliff Road. Binangonan Rizal

Lot Area: 300sqm
With City View
With Laguna Lake View
Near Art Sector

Selling Price: 5,400,000 or 18,000/sqm
Other well priced resale lots also available.

For inquiries text / call Carlo Medios at 09171631786, assistant to Jon Gancayco, MBA. President of RE/MAX Portfolio Brokerage.

Forgot Password

Reset password link will be sent in your email.

Back to home

Account already exists